TUE November 10
THU November 12
SAT November 14
SAT December 5
WED December 9
SAT December 12
TUE December 15
THU December 17
TUE December 22
WED December 23
TUE December 29
WED December 30
SAT January 2
TUE January 5
FRI January 8
SAT January 9
TUE January 12
THU January 14
MON January 18
WED January 20
SAT January 23
TUE January 26
TUE February 2
FRI February 5
SAT February 6
at
at

at
at




at




at
at

at
at


at



Lakewood Park
Eastside
ADAMS CENTRAL
Lakeland
FW Wayne
HERITAGE
FAIRFIELD
WESTVIEW
CENTRAL NOBLE
West Noble
BREMEN
NEW HAVEN
EAST NOBLE
ELKHART CHRISTIAN
Churubusco
Angola
GARRETT
Eastside
FW Canterbury
WOODLAN
PRAIRIE HEIGHTS
Garrett
ELKHART CHRISTIAN
BETHANY CHRISTIAN
BLACKHAWK CHRISTIAN
L 33-37
L 25-49
L 22-49
L 28-55
L 50-57
W 44-31
L 22-50
W 30-18
L 34-56
L 31-64
L 32-46
OT L 42-49
L 39-45
W 54-23
L 42-52
L 29-65
L 24-62
L 13-52
W 41-29
L 40-41
L 37-41
L 31-73
W 38-17
W 37-36
L 32-42

Start time indicates approximate Varsity tip off.
Schedule subject to change.
Yellow indicates Fremont Eagles Network broadcast. (click score to watch)


FRI December 4
TUE December 8
FRI December 11
SAT December 12
WED December 16
WED December 30
SAT January 2
FRI January 8
SAT January 9
TUE January 12
WED January 13
FRI January 22
TUE January 26
FRI January 29
SAT January 30
SAT February 6
FRI February 12
TUE February 16
FRI February 19
TUE February 23
WED February 24
FRI February 26
TUE March 2

at

at


at
at


at


at
at

at


at

at
vs
FW SOUTH SIDE
Garrett
LAKELAND
Hamilton
HERITAGE
NEW HAVEN
Woodlan
Churubusco
ANGOLA
GARRETT
Angola
WEST NOBLE
EASTSIDE
Prairie Heights
Lakewood Park
FW CANTERBURY
Fairfield
FW SMITH ACADEMY
CENTRAL NOBLE
Westview
ADAMS CENTRAL
Bethany Christian
SECTIONAL
*
L 54-83
W 60-58
L 55-63
W 94-32
L 51-67
L 57-58
L 59-71
L 59-92
L 56-59
W 63-52
L 39-52
L 51-55
L 39-40
W 56-41
W 68-55
W 81-68
W 70-50
7:30p
7:30p
7:30p
7:30p
7:30p
TBA

*Sectional at Bethany Christian
Start time indicates approximate Varsity tip off.
Schedule subject to change.
Yellow indicates Fremont Eagles Network broadcast. (click score to watch)





Garrett
West Noble
Angola
Central Noble
Lakeland
Fairfield
Eastside
Prairie Heights
Churubusco
FREMONT
Westview
Hamilton
NECC
10-0
9-2
8-2
7-3
7-4
6-4
4-6
3-7
2-8
1-9
1-10
0-3
Overall
20-3
16-6
19-6
17-6
21-8
14-9
13-11
12-13
6-18
6-19
3-20
0-8

Final 2020-21 standings.



Westview
Central Noble
Eastside
Churubusco
Angola
Lakeland
FREMONT
West Noble
Prairie Heights
Garrett
Fairfield
Hamilton
NECC
10-0
6-1
6-2
5-2
5-3
4-3
4-5
3-4
2-5
1-6
1-7
0-9
Overall
14-4
16-1
13-4
13-3
10-9
8-7
7-10
8-9
3-15
2-13
1-15
1-14

Current 2020-21 standings as of February 14. Updated every Sunday.